SPECIALITÀ | ATLETA | DATA | LUOGO | PRESTAZIONE |
20 M INDOOR | BETTIN LAURA | 05/12/10 | PAESE | 3'' 77 |
30 M INDOOR | TABARIN MARTINA | 27/01/18 | PONTE DI PIAVE | 5'' 8 |
40 M | CARNIEL ANNACHIARA | 25/05/08 | VEDELAGO | 6'' 60 |
30 HS INDOOR | BETTIN LAURA | 20/02/10 | MONTEBELLUNA | 6'' 34 |
40 HS | SCHMALBACH ELISA | 27/05/18 | RONCADE | 7'' 7 |
50 M | BETTIN LAURA | 09/06/10 | RONCADE | 8'' 01 |
60 M | ZERBATO ELENA | 18/06/08 | MOGLIANO | 9'' 50 |
80 M | BETTIN LAURA | 02/05/10 | MONTEBELLUNA | 12'' 40 |
300 M | BETTIN LAURA | 04/07/10 | NOALE | 51'' 81 |
500 M | ZERBATO ELENA | 25/05/08 | VEDELAGO | 1' 34'' 10 |
600 M | BETTIN LAURA | 09/10/10 | PORDENONE | 2' 05'' 09 |
500 M MARCIA | BETTIN LAURA | 07/07/10 | MONTEBELLUNA | 2' 56'' 99 |
600 M MARCIA | MARTIN ANNA | 14/06/14 | PESCARA | 4' 04'' 83 |
ALTO | ZERBATO ELENA | 24/09/08 | MONTEBELLUNA | 1.21 |
LUNGO | ZERBATO ELENA | 25/05/08 | VEDELAGO | 3.88 |
LANCIO PALLA 1 KG | BETTIN LAURA | 09/06/10 | VELELAGO | 10.29 |
VORTEX | SCHMALBACH ELISA | 27/05/18 | RONCADE | 28.05 |
STAFFETTA 4 x 40 INDOOR | Bettin L. - Bettin G. - Tomasi C. - Martin A. | 05/12/10 | PAESE | 39'' 1 |
SPECIALITÀ | ATLETA | DATA | LUOGO | PRESTAZIONE |
20 M INDOOR | CATTO FRANCESCO | 06/12/09 | PAESE | 3'' 61 |
30 M INDOOR | CATTO FRANCESCO | 14/02/09 | MONTEBELLUNA | 5'' 06 |
40 M | SBICEGO FABIO | 10/05/14 | QUINTO | 6'' 40 |
20 HS | MURADOR SAMUELE | 24/01/15 | TREVISO | 4'' 5 |
30 HS INDOOR |
VARACALLI RICCARDO |
17/02/18 | ZERO BRANCO |
6'' 1 |
40 HS |
CALZETTA DIEGO |
30/05/12 | TREVISO |
7'' 60 |
50 M | SBICEGO FABIO | 02/07/14 | VELEGAGO |
7'' 6 |
60 M | CATTO FRANCESCO | 09/07/08 | MONTEBELLUNA | 9'' 50 |
80 M | CATTO FRANCESCO | 24/09/08 | MONTEBELLUNA | 12'' 20 |
500 M | SARTORI CESARE | 10/06/09 | RONCADE | 1' 31'' 35 |
600 M | CALZETTA DIEGO | 02/06/12 | SENIGALLIA | 1' 54'' 49 |
ALTO | RINALDIN RICCARDO | 10/05/14 | QUINTO | 1.22 |
LUNGO |
CALZETTA DIEGO |
14/06/12 | VELEGAGO | 4.02 |
LANCIO PALLA 1 KG | MURADOR SAMUELE | 14/03/15 | SAN BIAGIO DI CALL. | 11.70 |
VORTEX | DE TUONI PAOLO | 16/03/13 | MONTEBELLUNA | 39.97 |
STAFFETTA 4 X 40 INDOOR | Kousa K. - Rinaldin R. - Cadamuro O. - De Tuon P. | 10/03/13 | SALGAREDA | 40'' 1 |
STAFFETTA 4 X 50 | Rinaldin R. - Murador S. - Sbicego F. - Cadamuro T. | 24/05/14 | TREVISO | 31'' 1 |
STAFFETTA SVEDESE (200+150+100+50) |
Sbicego F. - Cadamuro T. - Rinaldin R. - Murador S. | 10/05/14 | QUINTO | 1' 19'' 0 |
BIATHLON (alto-500) |
MURADOR SAMUELE | 26/09/15 | PEDEROBBA | p. 1361 |
SPECIALITÀ | ATLETA | DATA | LUOGO | PRESTAZIONE |
20 M INDOOR | SARTORI ELENA | 19/01/08 | VEDELAGO | 3'' 75 |
30 M INDOOR |
CAMPION ELENA |
06/03/16 |
MONTECCHIO |
4'' 9 |
30 HS INDOOR | BOIAGO SOFIA | 07/02/15 | MONTEBELLUNA | 6'' 06 |
CAMPION ELENA | 20/02/16 | |||
60 M | CAMPION ELENA | 05/06/16 | POLA | 8'' 41 |
60 HS | TONETTI CRISTINA |
21/05/22 |
CONEGLIANO |
10'' 3 |
60HS | SINEGUR RAFAELLA |
21/05/22 |
CONEGLIANO | 10'' 3 |
600 M | ZERBATO ELENA | 04/09/10 | MAIANO | 1' 47'' 95 |
1000 M | ZERBATO ELENA | 04/07/10 | NOALE | 3' 21'' 91 |
2 KM MARCIA | TOMASI CHIARA | 13/10/12 | TREVISO | 10' 49'' 7 |
SALTO IN ALTO | TONETTI CRISTINA | 11/09/21 | CERVIA | 1.34 |
SALTO IN LUNGO | TONETTI CRISTINA | 02/07/22 | TREVISO | 4.43 |
LANCIO PALLA 2 KG |
BOIAGO SOFIA |
07/02/15 | MONTEBELLUNA | 8.48 |
PESO KG 2 | PEDROZA MATUTE AINETT | 10/10/20 |
TREVISO |
9.46 |
VORTEX | SCHMALBACH ELISA CALANTA | 22/09/19 | RONCADE | 44.73 |
STAFFETTA 4 x 60 | Battistella L. - Zamuner G. - Tabarin K. - Campion E. | 31/01/16 | PONTE DI PIAVE | 48'' 17 |
STAFFETTA 4 x 100 |
Beni F. - Zamuner G. -Tabarin K -Campion
E. |
02/06/16 | ONIGO |
54'' 9 |
STAFFETTA SVEDESE 100+200+300+400 |
Beni F. - Martin A. - Zamuner G. - Campion E. | 02/06/16 | PEDEROBBA | 2' 40'' 9 |
TRIATHLON (60-lungo-peso) |
TREVISIOL ANNA | 15/07/17 | CONEGLIANO | p. 1556 |
TETRATHLON (lungo-60hs-600-vortex) |
TONETTI CRISTINA | 21/05/22 | CONEGLIANO | p. 2472 |
SPECIALITÀ | ATLETA | DATA | LUOGO | PRESTAZIONE |
20 M INDOOR | CATTO FRANCESCO | 15/01/11 | VEDELAGO | 3'' 52 |
30 M INDOOR |
SBICEGO FABIO |
06/03/16 |
MONTECCHIO |
4'' 7 |
60 M |
BRAZZO DAVID |
19/10/19 | BELLUNO |
8'' 2 |
30 HS INDOOR | SBICEGO FABIO | 20/02/16 | MONTEBELLUNA | 5'' 73 |
60 HS | VARACALLI RICCARDO | 03/10/21 | MAROSTICA |
9'' 62 |
300 M | TEMPESTA NICOLA | 04/07/10 | NOALE | 52'' 30 |
600 M | PILLON NICOLO' | 30/09/22 | ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE | 1' 37'' 05 |
1000 M | PILLON NICOLO' | 16/07/22 | BRUGNERA | 3' 04'' 11 |
MARCIA 2 KM |
BARBARAN MATTEO |
22/09/19 | RONCADE | 11' 52''1 |
ALTO | CASCO ALBERTO | 02/10/22 | RONCADE | 1.52 |
LUNGO | ZANIOL THOMAS | 19/05/13 | MOGLIANO | 5.02 |
LANCIO PALLA 2 KG | ZANIOL THOMAS | 02/02/13 | MONTEBELLUNA | 14.31 |
PESO KG 2 | ZANIOL THOMAS |
03/07/13 |
VEDELAGO | 14.38 |
VORTEX | ZANIOL THOMAS | 07/09/13 | MAIANO (VI) | 66.91 |
STAFFETTA 4 x 60 INDOOR | Murador S. - Morandin L. - Rrotani K. - Pellin D. | 21/01/17 | VITTORIO VENETO | 41'' 6 |
STAFFETTA 4 x 100 | Polesel G. - Prosdocimo E. - Pillon N. - Prizzon S. | 25/09/22 | SAN VENDEMMIANO |
52'' 95 |
STAFFETTA 3 x 800 | Prizzon S. . - Casco A. - Pillon N. | 19/05/22 | VITTORIO V. | 7' 37'' 5 |
STAFFETTA SVEDESE (100+200+300+400) |
Cadamuro T. - Rinaldin R. - Sbicego F - Bertola L. | 02/06/16 | PEDEROBBA | 2' 37'' 6 |
BIATHLON (peso-lungo) |
RROTANI KLEVIS | 14/10/18 | TREVISO | p. 1181 |
TRIATHLON (60-lungo-peso) |
MURADOR SAMUELE | 15/07/17 | CONEGLIANO | p. 1500 |
TETRATHLON (lungo-60hs-600-vortex) |
PILLON NICOLO' | 05/06/22 | SAN BIAGIO DI CALL. | p. 2711 |
SPECIALITÀ | ATLETA | DATA | LUOGO | PRESTAZIONE |
20 M INDOOR | SARTORI ELENA | 31/01/09 | VEDELAGO | 3'' 70 |
30 M INDOOR |
TREVISIOL ANNA |
09/02/19 | MONTEBELLUNA |
5'' 00 |
80 M | CAMPION ELENA | 14/07/18 | TRIESTE | 10'' 72 |
30 HS INDOOR | SARTORI ELENA | 20/02/10 | MONTEBELLUNA | 5' 94'' 00 |
60HS INDOOR | PEDROZA MATUTE | 19/02/22 | PADOVA | 10'' 94 |
80 HS | PEDROZA MATUTE AINET | 09/09/22 | CESENA | 14'' 54 |
150 M | ZERBATO ELENA | 29/09/10 | MESTRE | 20'' 73 |
200 M INDOOR |
CAMPION ELENA |
18/02/18 | PADOVA |
27'' 75 |
200 M | TREVISIOL ANNA | 12/09/19 | ROVIGO | 28'' 50 |
300 M |
CAMPION ELENA |
22/04/18 | TREVISO |
43'' 24 |
300 HS | CAMPION ELENA | 30/06/18 | VEDELAGO | 48'' 31 |
400 M | CAMPION ELENA | 08/05/18 | VICENZA | 1' 00'' 26 |
600 M | CAMPION ELENA | 10/07/18 | TRENTO | 1' 39'' 05 |
600 M INDOOR | CAMPION ELENA | 17/02/18 | PADOVA | 1' 45'' 65 |
1000 M | MARIOTTO SERENA | 06/09/08 | MAIANO | 2' 58'' 07 |
2000 M | MARIOTTO SERENA | 14/09/08 | MAROSTICA | 6' 32'' 00 |
1200 SIEPI | CAMPION ELENA | 20/05/18 | MONTEBELLUNA | 4' 36'' 3 |
MARCIA 3 KM | TOMASI CHIARA | 11/10/14 | BORGO VALSUGANA |
15' 35'' 61 |
ALTO | CAMPION BEATRICE | 05/06/16 | POLA | 1.31 |
LUNGO | CAMPION ELENA | 05/05/18 | VITTORIO VENETO | 4.59 |
DISCO | SARTORI ELENA | 04/09/10 | MAIANO | 26,73 |
GIAVELLOTTO | SARTORI ELENA | 16/05/10 | MAROSTICA | 23.27 |
PESO |
TREVISIOL ANNA |
09/02/19 |
MONTEBELLUNA |
9.13 |
MARTELLO | SARTORI ELENA | 08/05/10 | TREVISO | 22.45 |
STAFFETTA 4 x 100 | Beni F. - Cagnin M. - Boiago S. - Campion E. | 28/05/17 | VEDELAGO | 54'' 3 |
STAFFETTA 3 x 1000 | Cagnin M.- Serra V. - Curtolo A. | 02/06/16 | PEDEROBBA | 11' 43'' 6 |
STAFFETTA SVEDESE (100+200+300+400) |
Boiago S. - Cagnin M. - Curtolo A. - Campion E. | 28/05/17 | VEDELAGO | 2' 30'' 3 |
SPECIALITÀ | ATLETA | DATA | LUOGO | PRESTAZIONE |
20 M INDOOR | CATTO ALESSANDRO | 19/01/08 | VEDELAGO | 3'' 31 |
30 M INDOOR | CATTO ALESSANDRO | 09/02/08 | MONTEBELLUNA | 4'' 49 |
30 HS INDOOR | PORTELLO DAVIDE | 20/02/16 | MONTEBELLUNA | 5'' 35 |
60 HS INDOOR | VACARALLI RICCARDO | 19/02/22 | PADOVA | 10'' 26 |
60 M INDOOR | ZEDDE ANGELO | 20/02/22 | PADOVA | 7'' 69 |
80 M | PORTELLO DAVIDE | 02/04/16 | NOALE | 9'' 4 |
100 HS | PORTELLO DAVIDE | 26/06/16 | PONZANO |
15'' 2 |
150 M | CATTO FRANCESCO | 29/06/12 | PONZANO | 18'' 33 |
200 M INDOOR | DAL ZILIO ALBERTO | 08/02/15 | PADOVA |
25'' 65 |
200 M | PORTELLO DAVIDE | 10/09/16 | GORIZIA | 24'' 74 |
300 M | CATTO FRANCESCO | 14/10/12 | TREVISO | 38'' 2 |
300 HS | POZZOBON GABRIELE | 06/05/17 | SAN BIAGIO | 43'' 7 |
600 M | BETTIN MARCO | 08/06/12 | VEDELEGO | 1' 32'' 10 |
1000 M |
BETTIN MARCO | 08/06/12 | RONCADE | 2' 45'' 62 |
1000 M IDOOR |
MOSOLE REMO | 20/02/22 | PADOVA | 3' 17'' 28 |
2000 M |
PAVANELLO GIOVANNI |
25/04/21 | CONEGLIANO |
6' 11'' 94 |
SIEPI 1200 | VARACALLI RICCARDO | 24/04/22 | SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTA | 3' 55'' 3 |
MARCIA 3 KM | TOMASI NICOLA | 07/07/10 | MONTEBELLUNA | 20' 20'' 97 |
MARCIA 4 KM | SARTORI CESARE | 22/09/12 | MAROSTICA | 23' 49'' 28 |
ALTO |
BRAZZO DAVID |
18/09/21 | VITTORIO VENETO | 1.77 |
LUNGO |
SBICEGO FABIO |
30/09/18 | AGORDO | 5.92 |
LUNGO INDOOR |
SPONCHIADO FILIPPO |
19/02/22 | PADOVA | 5.11 |
TRIPLO |
POZZOBON GABRIELE |
21/05/17 | TREVISO | 11.19 |
DISCO |
MURADOR SAMUELE |
13/10/19 | TREVISO | 32.94 |
GIAVELLOTTO g 600 | CADAMURO LIVIO | 01/10/16 | PEREDOBBA | 39.61 |
PESO KG 4 | CADAMURO LIVIO | 01/10/16 | PEDEROBBA | 12.43 |
MARTELLO KG 4 | ONOSA LUCA | 20/06/21 | ABANO TERME | 24.16 |
STAFFETTA 4 x 60 INDOOR | Sbicego F. - Cadamuro L. - Paro L. - Pozzobon G. | 21/01/17 | VITTORIO VENETO | 37'' 2 |
STAFFETTA 4 x 100 |
Pari L.- Sbicego F. - Cadamuro L. - Pozzobon G. |
28/05/17 | VEDELAGO | 48'' 2 |
STAFFETTA 4 x 200 | Paro L. - Cadamuro L. - Pozzobon G. - Portello D. | 06/03/16 | PADOVA | 1' 50'' 77 |
STAFFETTA 3 x 1000 | Camuffo D. - Barbaran M.- Pavanello G. | 11/04/21 |
VITTORIO VENETO |
9' 24' 39' |
STAFFETTA SVEDESE (100+200+300+400) |
Cadamuro T. - Pozzobon G. - Sbicego F. - Cadamuro L. | 28/05/17 | VEDELAGO | 2' 18'' 3 |
PENTATHLON | LOZZA LORENZO | 31/05/14 | PONZANO | p 2138 |
ESATHLON DISCO | BRAZZO DAVID | 19/09/21 | VITTORIO VENETO | p. 3371 |